19568/19567 Okha – Tuticorin – Okha Vivek Expresses has been temporarily augmented by One AC 3-tier coach and One Sleeper Class coaches ex.Okha from 05.03.2020 to 26.03.2020 and ex. Tuticorin from 08.03.2020 to 29.03.2020.
TuticorinFirst22:00
Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn22.2522.26
Kovilpatti22.5923:00
Satur23.2123.22
Virudunagar Jn23.4323.45
Madurai Jn0.551:00
Dindigul Jn2.152:20
Karur3.233.25
Erode Jn (Rev)5:105:20
Salem Jn6.156:20
Bangarapet (PQ)10.0510:10
Krishnarajapurm (RL)11.0311.05
Yelahanka Jn.11.5311.55
Hindupur13.0413.05
Dharmavaram Jn14.2514:30
Anantapur15.0915:10
Guntakal Jn17.0517.15
Adoni17.5918:00
Manthralayam Road18.3418.35
Raichur19.1419.15
Wadi21.3521:40
Kalaburagi22.1922:20
Solapur Jn0:100.15
Pune Jn (RL)5:005.05
Lonavla6.096:10
Kalyan Jn7.477:50
Vasai Road8.59:00
Vapi10.4210.43
Valsad11.0711.08
Surat12:1012.2
Bharuch Jn13.0513.06
Vadodara Jn (RL)14.0314.13
Anand Jn14.4414.45
Nadiad Jn15.0115.02
Ahmedabad Jn16.0516.15
Viramgam Jn17.2517.26
Rajkot Jn20.5521:00
Hapa21.5721.58
Jamnagar22.2922:30
Khambhaliya23.2723.28
Dwarka0.370.38
Okha1.35Last